Menu
Nunczaki Orientu
II LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Piotr Hereta7000000
Wojciech Juzwa7202010
Mikołaj Kowalski2516000
Oskar Krajewski4415000
Kosma Kudrycki2101000
Mateusz Litwiński0000000
Maciej Paluchowski7325000
Mateusz Paradowski3011000
Mateusz Piniaga4404100
Karol Przybyszewski2011000
Michał Puza6011000
Kacper Rapińczuk2011000
Jarosław Rogacki6224000
Tomasz Ryżycki4022000
Paweł Szybowski4112000
Kamil Ślifirski77613010
Jakub Świerzbin2134000