Menu
Procarte
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Szymon Abramczyk4000000
Mateusz Anuszewski10311950600
Kacper Elwart10189000
Kacper Górak1000000
Jakub Gula103912000
Filip Jasina0000000
Kacper Kinowski6235000
Konrad Knopik86713000
Martin Liska816723000
Bartosz Pobłocki6224000
Krzysztof Rompca1213000
Szymon Tochman6448000
Patryk Wantusiak1000000
Krystian Zarach10212142400