Menu
SamSon Sopot
IV LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Adam Bogacz6000000
Dariusz Bogacz1011000
Radek Bogacz1000000
Jakub Czerwiński9022000
Marcin Dziubiński59312200
Patryk Garncarek9112000
Jakub Kamiński9415100
Maciej Mazur5101000
Piotr Miękus5011000
Dawid Poterała7213010
Mateusz Przychodzeń95712120
Szymon Pudło7011000
Michał Schattschneider1000000
25
Kasjan Szczerbicki5202000
Tomasz Szulc9538000
Rafał Walczak3000000